EDIMAX Pro GS-5424G Network switch 24 ports

  • Item no.: 1707593
  • Manufacturer no.: GS-5424G
  • EAN: 4717964703132

The Edimax Pro GS -5424 G smart switch has a web-based user interface, 24-gigabit ports and 4 SFP ports for optical connections. Thus, multi-mode or single-mode SFP modules/transceiver for data transmission in the high-speed gigabit and long-range ca…

  • Item no.: 1707593
  • Manufacturer no.: GS-5424G
  • EAN: 4717964703132

The Edimax Pro GS -5424 G smart switch has a web-based user interface, 24-gigabit ports and 4 SFP ports for optical connections. Thus, multi-mode or single-mode SFP modules/transceiver for data transmission in the high-speed gigabit and long-range ca…

Similar products

See and discover other items from category Network Switches